1. K-State home
  2. »esp-AlphaRho
  3. »membership
  4. »Annual and Associate Members

Epsilon Sigma Phi - Alpha Rho Chapter

Annual and Associate Members

Alpha Rho Chapter Epsilon Sigma Phi
The Extension Professional’s Organization
2018 Membership
Annual and Associate Members

 

Northeast Area
Deb Andres (2017)
Gina Aurand (2010)
Marlin Bates (2018)
Nozella Brown (2009)
Tom Buller (2017)
Travis Carmichael (2017)
Jenni Carr (2016)
Denise Dias (2002)
Megan Dougherty** (2018)
Cindy Evans (2015)
Gregg Eyestone (2018)
Susan Fangman** (2017)
John Forshee (1997)
Lindsey Friesen (2015)
Carl Garten (1985)
Rhonda Gordon (2013)
Sharolyn Jackson (1989)
John Jobe (2018)
Wendy Hughes** (2018)
Tyler Husa** (2018)
Ginger Kopfer (2007)
Susan Latta (1998)
Lynn Loughary (2018)
Sarah Maass (2010)
Diane Mack (1991)
Bryan Manny (1994)
Tara Markley (2018)
Shad Marston** (2018)
Jill Martinson (2013)
Greg McClure (2018)
Candis Meerpohl (2015)
Chiquita Miller (2018)
Nancy Nelson (1984)
Chris Onstad (2000)
Charles Otte (1987)
Corinne Patterson (2013)
Chelsea Richmond (2015)
Renae Riedy** (2018)

Northeast Area Continued
Brenda Taxeras (2012)
Monica Thayer** (2017)
Deanna Turner (1981)
Ariel Whitely (2017)
Jennifer Wilson (2001)
Debra Wood (2014)
Lori Wuellner (2018)


Northwest Area

Linda Beech (1984)
Stacy Brown** (2018)
Sheryl Carson (2011)
David Dunn (2007)
Jeanne Falk Jones (2011)
Cassie Homan** (2018)
Donna Krug (2018)
Amy Lorenzen (2016)
Patsy Maddy (2016)
Wayne Moore (2017)
Anna Muir (2005)
Jamie Rathbun (2014)
Nora Rhoades (2015)
Nadine Sigle (1998)
Berny Unruh (2018)
Deryl Waldren (1995)
Sandra Wick (1994)
Aliesa Woods (2009)


Southeast Area
Barbara Ames (2010)
Jodi Besthorn (1985)
Elizabeth Brunscheen (2013)
Diane Burnett (1996)
Darren Busick (2018)
Teresa Hatfield (2017)
Chuckie Hessong (2018)
Beth Hinshaw (1998)
Angela Jones (2015)



Southeast Area Continued
Joan Krumme (2018)
Amanda Marney (2017)
Rebecca McFarland (2009)
Pam Paulsen (2018)
Chris Petty (2015)
Gayle Price (1993) 
Fran Richmond (1980)
Sara Sawer** (2018)
Jennifer Schroeder (2018)
Lindsey Shorter** (2018)
Julie Traxson (2014)
Jayne Whitson** (2018)

 

Southwest Area
John Beckman (2014)
Debra Bolton (2010)
Sharon Erickson-Fryback (2016)
Lora Horton** (2018)
Faith Orth** (2018)
Mark Ploger (1998)
Ethel Schneweis (2004)
Monte Vandeveer (2017)



State
Karen Blakeslee (2007)
Carol Blocksome (2009)
Cheryl Boyer (2014)
Will Boyer (2005)
Laurie Chandler (1997)
Raymond Cloyd (2002)
Nancy Daniels (2015)
L. Ann Domsch (1969)
Martin Draper (1996)
Gary Gerhard (1989)
Jason Griffin (2017)

State Continued
Gregg Hadley (2012)
Jared Hoyle** (2014) 
Duane Hund (1991) 
Douglas Jardine (1986)
Sarah Keatley (2012)
Elizabeth Kiss (2009)
Lisa Martin (2018)
Bertha Mendoza (2016)
Jaime Menon (2017)
Charlotte Shoup Olsen (1998)
Paula Peters (2003)
Sandy Procter (2011)
Trudy Rice (1996)
Jan Steen (2016)
Peter Tomlinson** (2018)
Pam Van Horn (1989)
Stacey Warner (1981)
Wade Weber (2018)
Zelia Wiley (2004)
Erin Yelland (2018)

 





KEY TO MEMBERSHIP STATUS

Dues Summary:

Annual Members - 108
Assoc Members -  16

(  ) Annual Membership Began

** (  ) Associate Membership Began

 

1/22/2018