1. K-State home
  2. »esp-AlphaRho
  3. »membership
  4. »Annual and Associate Members

Epsilon Sigma Phi - Alpha Rho Chapter

Annual and Associate Members

Alpha Rho Chapter Epsilon Sigma Phi
The Extension Professional’s Organization
2018 Membership
Annual and Associate Members

 

Northeast Region
Deb Andres (2017)
Marlin Bates (2018)
Nozella Brown (2009)
Tom Buller (2017)
Travis Carmichael (2017)
Jenni Carr (2016)
Denise Dias (2002)
Megan Dougherty** (2018)
Cindy Evans (2015)
Gregg Eyestone (2018)
Susan Fangman** (2017)
John Forshee (1997)
Carl Garten (1985)
Rhonda Gordon (2013)
Sharolyn Jackson (1989)
John Jobe (2018)
Wendy Hughes** (2018)
Tyler Husa** (2018)
Ginger Kopfer (2007)
Susan Latta (1998)
Lynn Loughary (2018)
Sarah Maass (2010)
Diane Mack (1991)
Bryan Manny (1994)
Tara Markley (2018)
Shad Marston** (2018)
Lisa Martin (2018)
Jill Martinson (2013)
Greg McClure (2018)
Candis Meerpohl (2015)
Chiquita Miller (2018)
Lindsey Mueting (2015)
Nancy Nelson (1984)
Chris Onstad (2000)
Charles Otte (1987)
Corinne Patterson (2013)
Renae Riedy** (2018)
Brenda Taxeras (2012)

Northeast Region Continued
Monica Thayer** (2017)
Deanna Turner (1981)
Ariel Whitely (2017)
Jennifer Wilson (2001)
Debra Wood (2014)
Lori Wuellner (2018)


Northwest Region

John Beckman (2014)
Linda Beech (1984)
Stacy Brown** (2018)
Sheryl Carson (2011)
David Dunn (2007)
Jeanne Falk Jones (2011)
Cassie Homan** (2018)
Donna Krug (2018)
Patsy Maddy (2016)
Wayne Moore (2017)
Anna Muir (2005)
Jared Petersilie (2016)
Nora Rhoades (2015)
Nadine Sigle (1998)
Berny Unruh (2018)
Deryl Waldren (1995)
Sandra Wick (1994)
Aliesa Woods (2009)


Southeast Region
Barbara Ames (2010)
Jodi Besthorn (1985)
Elizabeth Brunscheen (2013)
Darren Busick (2018)
Stephanie DeLong** (2018)
Teresa Hatfield (2017)
Chuckie Hessong (2018)
Beth Hinshaw (1998)



Southeast Region Continued
Joan Krumme (2018)
Amanda Marney (2017)
Rebecca McFarland (2009)
Pam Paulsen (2018)
Chris Petty (2015)
Gayle Price (1993)
Chelsea Richmond (2015) 
Fran Richmond (1980)
Sara Sawer** (2018)
Jennifer Schroeder (2018)
Lindsey Shorter** (2018)
Julie Traxson (2014)
Jayne Whitson** (2018)

 

Southwest Region
Debra Bolton (2010)
Andrea Burns (2006)
Sharon Erickson-Fryback (2016)
Lora Horton** (2018)
Bertha Mendoza (2016)
Faith Orth** (2018)
Mark Ploger (1998)
Ethel Schneweis (2004)
Mary Sullivan (2005)
Monte Vandeveer (2017)



State
Carol Baldwin (2009)
Karen Blakeslee (2007)
Cheryl Boyer (2014)
Will Boyer (2005)
Laurie Chandler (1997)
Ignacio Ciampitti** (2015)
Raymond Cloyd (2002)
Nancy Daniels (2015)
L. Ann Domsch (1969)
Martin Draper (1996)
Gary Gerhard (1989)
Jason Griffin (2017)

State Continued
Gregg Hadley (2012)
Joseph Harner (1989)
Jared Hoyle** (2014) 
Duane Hund (1991)
Douglas Jardine (1986)
Sarah Keatley (2012)
Tanda Kidd (2018)
Elizabeth Kiss (2009)
Jaime Menon (2017)
Charlotte Shoup Olsen (1998)
Paula Peters (2003)
Shane Potter (2018)
Sandy Procter (2011)
Trudy Rice (1996)
Jan Steen (2016)
Peter Tomlinson** (2018)
Pam Van Horn (1989)
Wade Weber (2018)
Zelia Wiley (2004)
Erin Yelland (2018)

KEY TO MEMBERSHIP STATUS

 

 


Dues Summary:

Annual Members - 107
Assoc Members -  18

(  ) Annual Membership Began

** (  ) Associate Membership Began



 12/10/2018