1. K-State home
  2. »esp-AlphaRho
  3. »membership
  4. »Annual and Associate Members

Epsilon Sigma Phi - Alpha Rho Chapter

Annual Members

Alpha Rho Chapter Epsilon Sigma Phi
The Extension Professional’s Organization
2019 Membership
Annual Members

 

Northeast Region
Deb Andres (2017)
Shandi Andres (2019)
Marlin Bates (2018)
Nozella Brown (2009)
Travis Carmichael (2017)
Jenni Carr (2016)
Sonia Cooper (2019)
Denise Dias (2002)
Megan Dougherty (2018)
Cindy Evans (2015)
Gregg Eyestone (2018)
Susan Fangman (2017)
John Forshee (1997)
Crystal Futrell (2019)
Carl Garten (1985)
Rhonda Gordon (2013)
Sharolyn Jackson (1989)
Wendy Hughes (2018)
Tyler Husa (2018)
Ginger Kopfer (2007)
Susan Latta (1998)
Ami Lin (2019)
Lynn Loughary (2018)
Sarah Maass (2010)
Diane Mack (1991)
Bryan Manny (1994)
Tara Markley (2018)
Shad Marston (2018)
Lisa Martin (2018)
Jill Martinson (2013)
Greg McClure (2018)
Candis Meerpohl (2015)
Chiquita Miller (2018)
Brett Melton (2019)
Lindsey Mueting (2015)
Nancy Nelson (1984)
Chris Onstad (2000)


Northeast Region Continued
Charles Otte (1987)
Corinne Patterson (2013)
Renae Riedy (2018)
Monica Thayer (2017)
Deanna Turner (1981)
Ariel Whitely (2017)
Debra Wood (2014)
Lori Wuellner (2018)


Northwest Region

Clint Bain (2019)
John Beckman (2014)
Sheryl Carson (2011)
David Dunn (2007)
Jeanne Falk Jones (2011)
Cassie Homan (2018)
Donna Krug (2018)
Madison Mackley (2019)
Patsy Maddy (2016)
Anna Muir (2015)
Jared Petersilie (2016)
Nora Rhoades (2015)
Anna Schremmer (2019)
Nadine Sigle (1998)
Berny Unruh (2018)
Deryl Waldren (1995)
Sandra Wick (1994)
Aliesa Woods (2009)


Southeast Region
Barbara Ames (2010)
Jodi Besthorn (1985)
Elizabeth Brunscheen (2013)




Southeast Region Continued
Stephanie DeLong (2018)
Teresa Hatfield (2017)
Chuckie Hessong (2018)
Beth Hinshaw (1998)
Christina Holmes (2019)
Joan Krumme (2018)
Amanda Marney (2017)
Rebecca McFarland (2009)
Chris Petty (2015)
Gayle Price (1993)
Chelsea Richmond (2015) 
Fran Richmond (1980)
Sara Sawer (2018)
Julie Traxson (2014)
Jayne Whitson (2018)

 

Southwest Region
Debra Bolton (2010)
Andrea Burns (2006)
Sharon Erickson-Fryback (2016)
Lora Horton (2018)
Bertha Mendoza (2016)
Faith Orth (2018)
Mark Ploger (1998)
Ethel Schneweis (2004)


State
Carol Baldwin (2009)
Karen Blakeslee (2007)
Cheryl Boyer (2014)
Will Boyer (2005)
Laurie Chandler (1997)
Ignacio Ciampitti (2015)


State Continued
Nancy Daniels (2015)
Martin Draper (1996)
Gary Gerhard (1989)
Jason Griffin (2017)
Gregg Hadley (2012)
Joseph Harner (1989)
Jared Hoyle (2014)
Duane Hund (1991)
Douglas Jardine (1986)
Anissa Jepsen (2019)
Sarah Keatley (2012)
Elizabeth Kiss (2009)
Jaime Menon (2017)
Chris Mullins (2019)
Paula Peters (2003)
Shane Potter (2018)
Sandy Procter (2011)
Trudy Rice (1996)
Jan Steen (2016)
Peter Tomlinson (2018)
Pam Van Horn (1989)
Wade Weber (2018)
Bradford Wiles (2019)
Jennifer Wilson (2001)
Erin Yelland (2018)

KEY TO MEMBERSHIP STATUS

 

Dues Summary:

Annual Members - 120

(  ) Annual Membership Began


4/9/19